- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
N-Ferno Winter Skull Cap Helmet Liner 6813
Ergodyne
Now: $10.25Was: $10.55The N-Ferno 6813 Winter Skull Cap Helmet Liner is lightweight and breathable for warm comfort in mild to cold conditions. Designed to fully cover the head and ears, this low-bulk thermal skull cap can be comfortably worn on its own or beneath helmets and...Now: $10.25Was: $10.55 -
Class 3 Parka Black Bottom Quilted Lining MAX628
MAX Apparel
$119.95 - $121.95Class 3 Parka Black Bottom with Quilted Lining – MAX628 Designed for maximum visibility and dependable cold-weather protection, the MAX628 Class 3 Parka combines rugged durability with practical features for the toughest job sites...$119.95 - $121.95 -
Utility Pro Class 3 Hi Vis Yellow 3-in-1 Jacket UHV821
Utility Pro Wear
$118.50 - $123.95Utility Pro Class 3 Hi Vis Yellow 3-in-1 Jacket UHV821 - The UHV821 by Utility Pro is an ANSI Class 3 high visibility 3-in-1 soft shell jacket. This jacket is embedded with Teflon Fabric Protector, making it liquid and stain repellent. The 7 oz...$118.50 - $123.95 -
ANSI Class 3 Quarter-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt MAX652
MAX Apparel
$75.00 - $77.00ANSI Class 3 Quarter-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt – MAX652 Built for demanding job sites and unpredictable weather, the MAX652 ANSI Class 3 Quarter-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt delivers heavyweight warmth, high-visibility compliance, and long-lasting durability...$75.00 - $77.00 -
ANSI Class 3 HiViz Softshell Jacket MAX622
MAX Apparel
$95.95 - $97.95ANSI Class 3 HiViz Softshell Jacket MAX622 has reflective taping is sewn on for a lasting durability and is available in sizes S-6XL, XLT-6XLT. Features: Meets ANSI/ISEA 107-2020 Class 2 and Class 3 Standards Warm microfleece lined body...$95.95 - $97.95 -
PIP Class 3 Rip Stop Fleece Lined Bomber Jacket 333-1770
PIP Global Safety
$70.95The 333-1770 by PIP is a class 3, rip stop, fleece lined black bottom bomber jacket that will brave rain, snow, wind and dirt in all seasons while simultaneously providing fall protection. Featuring a durable waterproof 300 denier, rip stop polyester...$70.95 -
Carhartt® ANSI 107 Class 3 Waterproof Heavyweight Insulated Jacket CT106694
Carhartt
$179.95 - $184.95Carhartt® ANSI 107 Class 3 Waterproof Heavyweight Insulated Jacket CT106694 This high visibility, waterproof jacket keeps you seen on the job, while staying comfortable through the cold. Features: ANSI 107 Class 3, Type R 6-ounce, 100%...$179.95 - $184.95 -
Carhartt® ANSI 107 Class 3 Storm Defender® Jacket CT106693
Carhartt
$149.95 - $159.95Carhartt® ANSI 107 Class 3 Storm Defender® Jacket CT106693 - Get the job done in wet weather while staying seen in this waterproof jacket that meets ANSI/ISEA 107 Class 3 standards. Features: ANSI 107 Class 3, Type R 5...$149.95 - $159.95 -
GX-3R - RP-3R Gas Monitor and Sample Draw Pump Bundle 72-RA-C-59
RKI Instruments
$1,645.00GX-3R - RP-3R Gas Monitor and Sample Draw Pump Bundle 72-RA-C-59 This bundle includes: GX-3R for LEL/O2/CO/H2S bundled with RP-3R, 10’ hose & probe, 100-240 VAC charger, 34AL cylinder CH4/O2/H2S/CO, 0.25 LPM regulator, tubing, screwdriver,...$1,645.00 -
GX-3R Confined Space 4 Gas Monitor 72-RA-C
RKI Instruments
$640.00GX-3R Confined Space 4 Gas Monitor 72-RA-C The GX-3R is the worlds smallest 4 gas monitor weighing only 3.52 ounces and can comfortably be clipped within a worker’s breathing zone (2.2” W x 2.55” H x 1.02” D). It simultaneously...$640.00 -
Ever-Lite® Reader Safety Glasses SB86R
Pyramex
$11.99 - $14.80Ever-Lite® Reader Safety Glasses SB86R are high impact ANSI rated Z87.1-2020 and considered a light weight spectacle. The soft nosepiece is designed for a snug fit and slim co-injected temples. Features: ANSI/ISEA Z87.1-2020 + High...$11.99 - $14.80 -
Premium Enhanced Visibility Black Sherpa-Lined Softshell Jacket - EV-SJ1
Global Glove
$75.38The EV-SJ1 is a FrogWear® HV Premium Enhanced Visibility Black Sherpa-Lined Softshell Jacket. This premium enhanced-visibility softshell jacket has a breathable black polyester exterior and a gray sherpa-lined interior. The fleece-lined interior...$75.38