- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Hi Vis Premium-Grade Goatskin Leather Palm Insulated Gloves - 2950HVDC
Global Glove
Now: $14.25Was: $15.50These premium-grade white grain goatskin leather gloves feature low-temperature leather palm for comfort and puncture resistance. The knuckles are highlighted with silver reflective and contrasting orange trim, 140 grams Cold Keep®...Now: $14.25Was: $15.50 -
Ever-Lite® Half-Frame Safety Glasses
Pyramex
$4.55 - $7.30Ever-Lite® Half-Frame Safety Glasses with 8 base wraparound lens. Half frame with co-material temple design for lightweight spectacle - 22 gm. Scratch resistant poly-carbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C protection. With Soft nosepiece for...$4.55 - $7.30 -
Ridgeline Hard Hat, Vented
Pyramex
$14.81Ridgeline Hard Hat, Vented - Non High Visibility Color options. View other Hard Hats with High Visibility Colors Available. Features: Air vents at top and rear of hardhat, which help to circulate air and keep the head cool and dry Low profile...$14.81 -
Utility Pro Class 3 Hi Vis Yellow Black Bottom Jacket Teflon Protector UHV427
Utility Pro Wear
$62.95 - $66.95Utility Pro's UHV427 is an ANSI Class 3 high visibility jacket showcasing a sleek, black lower portion. Constructed from a 10oz soft shell, the jacket boasts Teflon Fabric Protector enhancing its resistance against liquids and stains. This highly visible...$62.95 - $66.95 -
On Sale
Nano Bulletâ„¢ Ear Plugs Corded - HPF310C
PIP Global Safety
Now: $15.65Was: $22.30PIP's Nano Bullet™ HPF310C is a Compact Corded Disposable Soft Polyurethane Foam Ear Plugs. Features: Noise reduction rating (NRR) 28 dB Perfect size for users with narrow auditory canals PowerSoft™ foam with optimal expansion...Now: $15.65Was: $22.30 -
Workbrutes G2 17 inch Work Boot
Tingley Rubber
$34.49Workbrutes G2 45851 are wider and have more room in the toe for ideal fit over safety toe work boots or other large shoes, while the high quality PVC provides the ultimate protection from liquids, mud, and harsh chemical environments. Easily...$34.49 -
Samurai Glove® High-Visibility Cut Resistant Gloves - CR488
Global Glove
$10.25This lightweight seamless 18-gauge Tuffalene® shell glove features superior cut-resistant option. An enhanced foam nitrile plammed high-visibility orange UHMWPE shell. Features: Meets ANSI/ISEA 105-2016 standard Cut Level A4 ASTM...$10.25 -
Ridgeline Pattern Hard Hat
Pyramex
$28.60 - $31.40Ridgeline Pattern Hard Hat - Cap Style 4-Point Ratchet ABS material — Strong, yet ultra-light for seemingly weightless protection Low profile design — Offers a low center of gravity for better balance Rear padded suspension...$28.60 - $31.40 -
Nemesis Safety Glasses
Kimberly-Clark Corporation
$5.93 - $6.51Nemesis Safety Glasses - These sleek and sporty glasses feature lightweight construction, soft touch temples, and single wraparound lens that offers protection from sides and front. Features: Top Selling Safety Glasses Sporty, stylish, lightweight...$5.93 - $6.51 -
Reflective Apparelâ„¢ Class 2 Short Sleeve T-Shirt 102ST
PIP Global Safety
$15.92 - $18.60Reflective Apparel™ Class 2 Short Sleeve T-Shirt 102ST - The Reflective Apparel™ Class 2 Short Sleeve T-Shirt 102ST provides reliable high-visibility performance with lightweight comfort for demanding work environments. Designed for...$15.92 - $18.60 -
Radians TRPXâ„¢ Hi-Visibility 29 Earmuff TR0HVG-BX
Radians
$25.81Radians TRPX™ Hi-Visibility 29 Earmuff - Radians TRPX™ Hi-Vis 29 premium, lightweight earmuff provides excellent protection with superior comfort. The bright, hi-vis ear cups provide excellent visibility during the daytime, and the reflective...$25.81 -
Utility Pro Class 2 Hi Vis Yellow Navy Bottom Women's Parka Teflon Protector UHV664
Utility Pro Wear
$62.99Utility Pro's UHV664 is a women's parka with a Class 3 ANSI rating for optimal visibility. It comes enhanced with a Teflon Fabric Protector that effectively shields the garment from liquids and stains, thus keeping it cleaner and neater for longer...$62.99